You're not connected to the Internet.
EUR 311,–
VAT incl., free Shipping

Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE (Network cable)

Art-Nr 10153681
approx. 5 – 7 days Currently 5 piece(s) in stock at the supplier

Availability

Mail delivery

  • approx. 5 – 7 days
    Currently 5 piece(s) in stock at the supplier

If ordered immediately.
Information subject to change.

Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE (Network cable) Actual product image
EUR 311,–

Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE (Network cable)

Specifications

Key specifications

TypeNetwork cable

General information

Manufacturer Cisco
Product type Network accessories
i

Network accessories

Here you'll find a huge range of useful accessories for your network: From media converters that allow you to integrate a fiber optic cable into an existing copper network, to bundles for your Fiber 7 connector, to extension cables. Access point controllers and antennas to get the most out of your LTE / HSPA / GSM connections are available here as well as Ethernet cable testers. The range also includes PoE injectors to supply data and power to access points, VoIP telephones, IP cameras (provided with Power over Ethernet support). The following brands are represented in the assortment: Abus, Axis, Cisco, Dell, D-Link, HPE, Netgear, TP-Link, Synology, Zyxel, Ubiquiti etc.

Item number10153681
Manufacturer no.SFP-10G-LRM=
May include power adapter Yes
i

This product may require a power adapter. If this is the case, a suitable adapter is included in the delivery.

Network accessories properties

Network accessories type
Network cable

Product dimensions

Weight
75 g

Please click directly on the incorrect data to access the registration form.

Alternatively, you can register a generic error report (wrong picture, unsuitable accessories, etc.)

Cancel

Report incorrect data here. The specifications may also include unverified machine translations. Thank you for reporting translation errors to translations@digitecgalaxus.ch.

Correction suggestion

Comment

Report incorrect data here. The specifications may also include unverified machine translations. Thank you for reporting translation errors to translations@digitecgalaxus.ch.

Returns and warranty

Statutory warranty 24 month Bring-in

30-day right of return

The statutory right of revocation applies for the first 14 days. Additionally, Galaxus offers an optional right of return until day 30 from the date of receipt.

Returns and warranty

Please use our simplified returns and warranty process to return a product or register a warranty case. Returns and warranty

Please use our simplified process, which shows the correct warranty period and takes into account any warranty extensions you have purchased. This ensures that your return or case can be processed as quickly and easily as possible.

Availability

Mail delivery

Expected delivery time: approx. 5 – 7 days
Currently 5 piece(s) in stock at the supplier

If ordered immediately. Information subject to change.

Matching accessories

Network cables

LWL-Kabel (2m, LC-SC, OM4, 50/125µm)
EUR 15,30
Lindy LWL-Kabel (2m, LC-SC, OM4, 50/125µm)

Availability

Mail delivery

  • approx. 2 – 4 days
    > 5 item(s) ready for shipment from external warehouse

If ordered immediately.
Information subject to change.

View details

+4

Goes well with

Network switches

CATALYST 3650 48 PORT
EUR 15.051,–
Cisco CATALYST 3650 48 PORT

Availability

Mail delivery

  • approx. 1 – 3 days
    1 item(s) ready for shipment from external warehouse

If ordered immediately.
Information subject to change.

View details

+15

Network accessories

C3850-NM-4-10G, 4x 10GbE SFP+ Ports, Erweiterungmodul (Switch module)
EUR 1482,–
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G, 4x 10GbE SFP+ Ports, Erweiterungmodul (Switch module)

Availability

Mail delivery

  • approx. 5 – 7 days
    Currently 5 piece(s) in stock at the supplier

If ordered immediately.
Information subject to change.

View details

+1

Questions about this product

No questions so far.

Have a question? Ask the Galaxus Community.


What's your question to the Community?

The Community terms and conditions apply.
If you have any questions about your order, please contact the Customer service.

Product ratings

Your rating

To what extent does the product meet your expectations?

Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE (Network cable) Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE (Network cable)